Pokalturnier

Am 21.05.2006 in Osnabrück/Voxtrup.

Sen.III S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Christian BÖHM / Elisabeth STRIGAN-BÖHM (45)
Die Residenz Münster
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
12111
1.0
11111
1.0
12111
1.0
5.0
2. Hans-Wilhelm HÖVEL / Regine HÖVEL (30)
TC Royal Oberhausen
22342
2.0
33332
3.0
31342
2.0
22442
2.0
21222
2.0
11.0
3. Konrad WENNING / Gabriele WENNING (35)
Die Residenz Münster
33433
3.0
22423
2.0
23433
3.0
33324
3.0
33433
3.0
14.0
4. Armin WALENDZIK / Ute WALENDZIK (25)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
45224
4.0
44244
4.0
45224
4.0
44233
4.0
44344
4.0
20.0
5. Horst BAHNMAYER / Regina BAHNMAYER (31)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
64655
5.0
55655
5.0
54556
5.0
65655
5.0
56556
5.0
25.0
6. Rolf ZIMMERMANN / Edeltraud ZIMMERMANN (38)
Tanzsportclub Hamm
56566
6.0
66566
6.0
66665
6.0
56566
6.0
65665
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Josef KNAUER / Helga KNAUER (41) NTC Garbsen
8.-10. Dietrich TRYBA / Gerlinde TRYBA (22) TSC Blau Gold Waltrop
8.-10. Ulf SOBISCHEK / Ingeborg SOBISCHEK (23) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
8.-10. Jürgen NIEDERBREMER / Christine NIEDERBREMER (40) TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
11. Horst DALLMANN / Gisela DALLMANN (32) Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
1. Zwischenrunde
12. Wilhelm FÖRCH / Gisela FÖRCH (24) NTC Blau-Silber Wilhelmshaven
13. Marco FRÄNKEL / ingrid FRÄNKEL (21) TC Grönegau Melle
14. Hans ZWAANSTRA / Adri ZWAANSTRA (39) TSC Rouwhorst Oldenzaal
15. Friedrich-Wilhelm SCHUMACHER / Elke SCHUMACHER (29) TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849
Vorrunde
16. Friedhelm PUJANEK / Anna PUJANEK (28) Die Residenz Münster
17. Peter BREYER / Monika BREYER (37) Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
18. Alexander THRUN / Christa THRUN (44) TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
19. Dr. Axel TOBÜREN / Eva TOBÜREN (26) Die Residenz Münster
20.-21. Horst KUPKE / Karla KUPKE (33) TC Linon Bielefeld
20.-21. Manfred BIRKEN / Hannelore BIRKEN (36) 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover
22. Peter PRIVOU / Helga PRIVOU (43) TD TSC Düsseldorf Rot Weiß
23.-24. Dieter MARBACH / Johanna MARBACH (27) TC Linon Bielefeld
23.-24. Horst MENKE / Barbara MENKE (42) Tanzsportcentrum Bad Salzuflen

Wertungsrichter
Ruth-Maria Brand (T.C.H. Oldenburg), Michael Bunz (TSC Hagen a.T.W.), Bernd Flaschmann (TCT Blau-Silber Hannover), Ingeborg Schnieber (TSG 99 im TV Hohne), Wolfgang Schnieber (TC Römer TSA im TV Lengerich)
Turnierleitung
TL: Carsten Schröer (TSA im Osnabrücker SC), BS: Manfred Werner (TSA im Osnabrücker SC)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.1 erstellt.